Årets Hordabelger 2010

Groenendael
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 INT.Ch N DK UCH SV-07-09 NV-07 KBHV-08 FINV-09 R.H. A-Te-Ell’s Madame Yatzie (g) Ekeland, Ada Elin 136,5 5
2 JWW-10 Dustin Dream av Vikholmen (g) Ekeland, Ada Elin & Even Hagland 102 5
3 N DK UCH pE Luavjan’s Bono the One (g) Eliassen, Ronny & Linda K./ Sandh, Per & Kathrine 69 5
4 Cichlas Goya (g) Andreassen, Henning/Jensen, Anne T 21,5 4
5 N UCH Neo (g) Nordanger, Jannike/Ekeland, Ada 12,5 3
6 N DK UCH NV-09 Woodshine’s Luna (g) Nordanger, Jannike 12 3
7 N UCH NV-09 Xantos du Baton Tiroir (g) Solberg, Hege/Nordanger, Jannike/Ekeland, Ada 10 2
8 Nadjarah’s Harmony (g) Eliassen, Ronny & Linda K 10,5 1
9 Nadjarah’s Helios Gangstøe, Tom 10 1
10 Tendance B’Golden Gift (g) Therese Murberg 8 1
11 Nadjarah’s Faun (g) Århus, Sigstein 7 1
12 N UCh Mademoiselle Mikane av Vikholmen (g) Nordanger, Jannike S. 2,5 1
Tervueren
Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 N UCH Grimmendans Gigi (t) Wang, Iselin 31 4
2 N UCH Rainbows End’s Brian Zico (t) Mongstad, Aud 29,5 2
3 Hnossa des Terres Bergeres (t) Eliassen, Ronny & Linda K./Ryland, Lisbeth 17 2
4 N UCH R.H. Chevy’s Kahroma Wang, Iselin 9 2
5 Nimbus des Champs du Trêfle Hansen, Beate/Kristoffersen, Kjell 7 2
6 Koko Luxus Lexie av Revehiet Sæbye, Nina 4,5 2
7 Red Wolf’s Agile Athella (t) Nordgulen, Siri 1 1
Årets Valp
Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 French Touch du Bois du Tôt (g) Ekeland, Eidis og Ada 63 3
2 Bonvivant Bali (m) Eliassen, Linda og Kathrine B. Eliassen 42 3
3 Hexen House Aredhelh (t) Elin Svensson 41 3
4 Nemi des Champs du Trêfle (t) Baldersheim, Eli Andrea F. & Gunhild V. 38 2
5 Dustin Dream av Vikholmen (g) Ekeland, Ada Elin & Even Hagland 24 2
6 Earthquake Hazard av Ostretunet (g) Vigdis & Kurt 3 1
Lydighet Klasse 1
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1  Nizhoni’s First Love Roger Igelkjøn 270,5 2
2 Tendance B’Golden Gift (g) Therese Murberg 163 1
Lydighet Klasse 2
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Tendance B’Golden Gift (g) Therese Murberg 315,5 2
2 BW Pastinakk av Nangijala (g) Kenneth Eliassen 310 2
3 Hnossa des Terres Bergeres (t) Lisbeth Ryland 261 2
Lydighet Klasse 3
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Nadjarah’s Beaulieu Priscilla Vigdis Johannessen 575 2
Lydighet Klasse Elite
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Nadjarah’s Beaulieu Priscilla Vigdis Johannessen 233,5 1
Agility Klasse 1
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Hnossa des Terres Bergeres (t) Lisbeth Ryland 44 1
Agility Klasse 2
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Bt Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Brusletto Eliassen 56 1
Agility Klasse 3
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 162 4
1 Black Hawkwind’s Thyra Anja Egge Horne 70 2
Hopp Klasse 2
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Bt Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Brusletto Eliassen 56 1
Hopp Klasse 3
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 162,94 3
1 Black Hawkwind’s Thyra Anja Egge Horne 150,44 4