Årets Hordabelger 2009

Groenendael
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 N DK UCH pE Luavjan’s Bono the One (g) Eliassen, Ronny & Linda K./Sandh, Per & Kathrine 68,5 5
2 Int.Ch N DK Ch SV-07,09 NV-07 KBHV-08 FINV-09 R.H A-TE-Ell’s Madame Yatzie (g) Ekeland, Ada Elin 56 5
3 N UCH NV-09 Xantos du Baton Tiroir (g) Nordanger, Jannike/Ekeland, Ada 43 5
4 N UCH Neo (g) Nordanger, Jannike/Ekeland, Ada 38 5
5 Rainbows End’s Corrita (g) Eliassen, Ronny & Linda K. 35 3
6 N DK UCH NV-09 R.H. Woodshine’s Luna (g) Nordanger, Jannike 30,5 3
7 Ravi Rerikon av Vikholmen (g) Myklebust, Torbjørn/ Nordanger, Jannike 17 1
8 Nadjarah’s Faun (g) Århus, Sigstein 15,5 3
9 N UCH Nadjarah’s Griffin (g) Bukkøy, Freddy 14 2
10 Haimee Black Z Kovarny (g) Nordanger, Jannike/Ekeland, Ada 12,5 4
11 Luno des Champs du Trefle (g) Baldersheim, Eli Andrea Foss 2,5 1
12 Collision Course av Ostretunet (g) Hopland, Vigdis 1 1
Groenendael Veteran
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 N UCh Mademoiselle Mikane av Vikholmen (g) Nordanger, Jannike 5 1
Tervueren
Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Grimmendans Gigi (t) Wang, Iselin 13,5 4
2 Rainbows End’s Brian Zico (t) Mongstad, Aud 10,5 2
3 Woodshine’s Ikaros in Sky (t) Anglevik, Randi & Anita 10 2
4 Red Wolf’s Agile Athella (t) Nordgulen, Siri 9 1
5 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Larsen, Stine/Nordgulen, Siri 5 1
6 R.H. N UCh Chevy’s Kahroma (t) Wang, Iselin 4 1
6 Hnossa des Terres Bergeres (t) Eliassen, Ronny & Linda K./Ryland, Lisbeth 4 2
Årets Valp
Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Nizhoni’s First Love (t) Iselin Wang/R. Igelkjøn 24 2
2 Nadjarah’s Helios (g) Tom Gangstøe 22 1
3 Dustin Dream av Vikholmen (g) Eier : Ada Ekeland 19 1
4 Nadjarah’s Hope (g) Begithe Oftedal/Åsmund Vassel 3 1
5 Nizhoni’s First in Line (t) Remi Røstbø/Iselin Wang 3 1
Agility Klasse 1
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1  Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 209 3
2 BT Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Eliassen 69 1
Agility Klasse 2
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 133 2
Agility Klasse 3
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Black Hawkwind’s Thyra (t) Anja E Horne 72 1
Hopp Klasse 1
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 209 3
2 BT Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) Kathrine Eliassen 70 1
3 Tenterv’s Fantezi F’Akhela (t) Siri Nordgulen 47 1
Hopp Klasse 2
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Red Wolf’s Amazing Ace (t) Stine Pernille Larsen 124 2
2 BT Agamemnon av Nangijala (g) 100 (2) Kathrine Eliassen 100 2
Hopp Klasse 3
  Hund Eier Poeng Antall
1 Black Hawkwind’s Thyra (t) Anja E Horne 39 1